Размер шрифта: A A A
Цвет сайта: A A A A

График выдачи дипломов

График выдачи дипломов ГБПОУ НСО «НКПСиС»

27.06.2020-Группа  ПС-2

№ п/п

ФИО

ВРЕМЯ

1.      

Галина Виктория Айратовна

9.00

2.      

Ильина Валерия Владимировна

9.10

3.      

Иргит Дарина Александровна

9.20

4.      

Ламажык Айдын-кыс Андреевна

9.30

5.      

Мингалёва Анастасия Александровна

9.40

6.      

Монгуш Ай-Суу Саиновна

9.50

7.      

Кежикей Суге-Херел Викторович (Монгуш Ай-Херел Олегович)

10.00

8.      

Монгуш Аяс Мергенович

10.10

9.      

Монгуш Лилия Мергеновна

10.20

10.  

Некрасова Юлия Александровна

10.30

11.  

Николаева Анна Денисовна

10.40

12.  

Ооржак Надежда Витальевна

10.50

13.  

Печейкина Маргарита Владимировна

11.00

14.  

Рехтина Алиса Олеговна

11.10

15.  

Салчак Угулза Адыгжыевна

11.20

16.  

Спиридонова Марина Сергеевна

11.30

17.  

Трубачева Вероника Анатольевна

11.40

18.  

Фоминых Ксения Денисовна

11.50

19.  

Ягловская Вера Андреевна

12.00

20.  

Бронникова Ксения Сергеевна

13.00

21.  

Морозов Алексей Михайлович

13.10

22.  

Олешко Светлана Олеговна

13.20

 

 

28.06.2020-Группа Оп - 31

№ пп

ФИО

ВРЕМЯ

Абаскалова Наталья Андреевна

09.00

Беликова Анастасия Владимировна

09.10

Борзенко Евгения Артемовна

09.20

Ведерникова Ксения Олеговна

09.30

Влазнева Ольга Сергеевна

09.40

Восьмерикова Мария Александровна

09.50

7.      

Жилина Елизавета Александровна

10.00

8.      

Козычева Диана Александровна

10.10

9.      

Корзухина Кристина Сергеевна

10.20

Павловская Валерия Александровна

10.30

11.  

Панина Елизавета Васильевна

10.40

12.  

Пошибайло Мария Юрьевна

10.50

13.  

Савкина Дарья Сергеевна

11.00

14.  

Сысоева Анастасия Романовна

11.10

15.  

Широкова Ксения Васильевна

11.20

16.  

Шпет Анастасия Александровна

11.30

17.  

Штыряева Ксения Дмитриевна

11.40

18.  

Юхновская Елена Сергеевна

11.50

19.  

Гусак (Синько) Елизавета Евгеньевна

    12.00

20.  

Череповская Диана Дмитриевна

    13.00

21.  

Позднякова Кристина Витальевна

    13.10

 

 

29.06.2020- Группа  Оп-32

 

№ пп

ФИО

ВРЕМЯ

1.

Абдупаттаева Зулхуморхон Абдулхамид Кизи

09.00

2.

Богданова Екатерина Ивановна

09.10

3

Кобзева Юлия Николаевна

09.20

4

Круглова Наталья Сергеевна

09.30

5

Кузьменкова Александра Андреевна

09.40

6

Лукашова Екатерина Викторовна

09.50

7

Мазепина Ирина Сергеевна

10.00

8

Маняхина Татьяна Андреевна

10.10

9

Мелих Алину Владимировну

10.20

10

Натпит-оол Айлана Сылдысовна

10.30

11

Негматова Шахноза Махмадуллоевна

10.40

12

Никулина Анна Александровна

10.50

13

Ниясова Виктория Владимировна

11.00

14

Охрименко Альбина Викторовна

11.10

15

Перепелицына Александра Анатольевна

11.20

16

Пономарёва Виктория Алексеевна

11.30

17

Резник Юлия Андреевна

11.40

18

Руфуллаева Лейла Ильгар кызы

11.50

19

Самойлова Кристина Тимуровна

12.00

20

Селюженкова Анастасия Дмитриевна

13.00

21

Степаненко Алеся Олеговна

13.10

22

Хомушку Аюна Орлановна

13.20

23

Федина Анастасия Александровна

13.30

24

Ефимова Анфиса Андреевна

    13.40

25

Чистохвалова Анастасия Витальевна

13.50

 

 

30.06.2020 -Группа  Эмн-46

 

№ пп

ФИО

ВРЕМЯ

1.

Бахтин Владислав Олегович

09.00

2.

Буркин Артем Владимирович

09.10

3.

Ведяскин Александр Евгеньевич

09.20

4.

Каменских Никита Дмитриевич

09.30

5.

Козин Денис Александрович

09.40

6.

Куликовский Сергей Олегович

09.50

7.

Куулар Алаша Шолбанович

10.00

8.

Лебедев Александр Александрович

10.10

9.

Макарочкин Андрей Евгеньевич

10.20

10.

Овчаров  Богдан Сергеевич

10.30

11.

Орищенко Павел  Юрьевич

10.40

12.

Рамазанов Владислав Ярославович

10.50

13.

Родионов  Дмитрий Александрович

11.00

14.

Тухтамуротов Шахзодбек Умидчонович

11.10

15.

Хусточка Никита Андреевич

11.20

16.

Шихов  Эдуард  Дамирович

11.30

17.

Штейзель  Денис  Александрович

11.40

18.

Кривошеин Денис Алексеевич

11.50

19.

Хворостенко Илья Николаевич

12.00

20.

Рязанов Максим Михайлович

13.00

 

 


Возврат к списку